click to view larger image

Single mode adapters, ST to SC bulkhead,duplex, S/M, Zirconia sleeve, plasticbody, flanged Fits: STSCD-Panel-16

Single mode adapters, ST to SC bulkhead,duplex, S/M, Zirconia sleeve, plasticbody, flanged Fits: STSCD-Panel-16

ITEM: CPLSTSCDSP

Product Description

* Connects ST to SC
* Single Mode Duplex
* Ships with protective rubber sleeve on each individual fiber optic socket
* Zirconia Sleeve
* Plastic Body
* Flange Shape



 
There are currently no reviews for this product, be the first add a review and share your thoughts with other customers.
 
Quantity:  
$14.73

Share It!