click to view larger image

GbE SFP module LC 1310nm single mode 10 KM.

GbE SFP module LC 1310nm single mode 10 KM.

ITEM: DXSFPL10

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

1310nm FP LD

Date Rate: 1.25Gbps, NRZ
Single +3.3V Power Supply
RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small Form Factor
Pluggable (SFP)

Duplex-LC Connector
Compliance with specifications for IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps
Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel applications at 1.06Gbps

Eye Safety

Designed to meet Laser Class 1 comply with EN60825-1



 
There are currently no reviews for this product, be the first add a review and share your thoughts with other customers.
 
Quantity:  
$149.95

Share It!