Submit Review

Write a Product review

Product Name
"1000Base-LX Single-Mode/40Km Duplex-LC, 1310nm (CGS3800DXSFPL30)"

Review Headline

Select a Rating



Your Name or Nickname

Your Location

Your Review

* We reserve the right to reject or edit reviews that we deem inappropriate due to language or content.