click to view larger image

Multimode adapters SC to SC bulkhead Coupler, MM, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Body, Flanged. Fits Stscd-Panel-16

Multimode adapters SC to SC bulkhead Coupler, MM, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Body, Flanged. Fits Stscd-Panel-16

ITEM: CPLSCSCDMP

Product Description

* Connects SC to SC
* Multi Mode Duplex
* Ships with protective rubber sleeve on each individual fiber optic socket
* Bronze Sleeve
* Plastic Body
* Flange Shape



 
There are currently no reviews for this product, be the first add a review and share your thoughts with other customers.
 
Quantity:  
$4.52

Share It!