Filter Search

Under 25 (4)
C2G (16)
1 (4)
2 (4)
3 (4)
5 (4)
10 (4)
15 (2)
20 (3)

Security Seal

Fiber Network Cables

Fiber Optic Network Cables with ST, SC and LC Connectors. Custom Lengths and custom Single mode cables are available. Please email us or chat with us online with your needs and we can give you a price quote on your custom cable needs.
Note: All these cables are multimode Duplex, 2.0mm, 62.5/125 unless otherwise specified; lengths are
listed in meters or converted to feet.
Learn more: Fiber Optic Network Cables and Connectors

Sort
products / page

C2G ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange

C2G
Starting as low as $149.99
$44.99

C2G 36401 ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange

C2G
Starting as low as $136.99
$41.99

C2G SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant Orange

C2G
Starting as low as $99.99
$34.99

C2G ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange

C2G
Starting as low as $149.99
$39.99

C2G ST/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange

C2G
Starting as low as $77.99
$52.99

C2G ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant Orange

C2G
Starting as low as $94.99
$29.99

C2G ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant Orange

C2G
Starting as low as $94.99
$34.99

C2G USA Made ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange

C2G
Starting as low as $139.99
$45.99

C2G USA Made ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange

C2G
Starting as low as $139.99
$64.99
1 2 3