Network Switches

Build your Network with Fiber and/or Copper 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Switches: 10/100/1000 Gbe Switches and SFP modules
Need a better price? Call or Email us!
Explore the Categories below. The Help Tab often has helpful information. 
Categories
Help

Sort
products / page
Danpex

8 Ports 100Mbps Fiber Optics SC module single mode 20 KM for CES2326B

Danpex
$669.95
$639.95
Qty:
Danpex

8 Ports 100Mbps Fiber Optics SC module SC module multi mode 2 KM for CES2326B

Danpex
$439.95
$398.95
Qty:

8 Ports 10/100mps RJ module for CES2326B

$79.95
Qty:
Danpex

8 Ports 100Mbps Fiber Optics SC module ST module multi mode 2 KM for CES2326B

Danpex
$439.95
$398.95
Qty:

Industrial Ethernet Managed Switch, 6 x 10/100TX + 2 x 100FX

$945.95
Qty:
Danpex

L2 6 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps Copper SNMP Desk top switch with 2 SFP slots.

Danpex
$249.95
$229.95
Qty:

20Ports 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Intelligent Web based management with 4 SFP Slots.

$399.95
Qty:

Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100TX

$145.95
Qty:
Danpex

Gigabit Ethernet Switch, L2 24 ports 10/100/1000Mbps copper SNMP rack mountable switch with 2 SFP slot.

Danpex
$469.95
$399.95
Qty:
1 2 3